Compositores Nacionales

Blas Emilio Atehortúa
Francisco Zumaqué
Rodolfo Acosta
Harold Vásquez
Johann Hasler
Gustavo Parra
Germán Darío Pérez
Fernando León
Damián Ponce de León
Luis Carlos Figueroa
Guillermo Gaviria
David Guarín
Guillermo Carbo
Carolina Noguera
Andrés Posada
Lucas Saboya
Antonio Arnedo
Jona Camacho
Jose I. Camacho
Nicolas Ospina


Internacionales

Gustavo Leone (Argentina)
Gabriela Ortiz (México)
Javier Álvarez (México)
Albert Guinovart (España)
Moisés Bertran (España)
Frank Wiley (Estados Unidos)
Augusta Read Thomas (Estados Unidos)


Interpretes Nacionales

Antonio Arnedo (Saxofón),
Beatriz Martinez (Cantante)
Javier Asdrubal Vinasco (Clarinete)
Andrés Villamil (Guitarra)
Martha Bonilla (Arpa)
Edwin Guevara (Guitarra)
Karen Bravo (Percusión)
Ángela Contreras (Contrabajo)
Edwin Rodriguez (Clarinete)
Jona Camacho (Piano)
Jose I. Camacho (Saxofón)
Juan Fernando Avendaño (Trompeta)
Daniel Saboya (Guitarra)
Lucas Saboya (Tiple)
Julián Linares (Viola)
Roberto Milanés (Contrabajo)
Guillermo Bocanegra (Guitarra)
Nicolas Ospina (Piano)
Antonio Correa (Piano)
Enrique Mendoza (Guitarra)
Alejandro Forero (Guitarra)
Víctor Hugo Lopez (Percusión)
Andrés Gomez (Piano)
Diana Melo (Percusión)

 

Internacionales

Günter Haumer (Cantante) (Austria)
Richard Galliano (Acordeón)(Francia)
Rodolfo Mederos (Bandoneón) (Argentina)
Gerassim Voronkov (Piano) (Rusia)
Mac MaClure (Piano) (Estados Unidos)
Alejandro Escuer (Flauta) (México)
Sergei Sichkov (Piano) (Rusia)
Alexander Sanko (Contrabajo) (Rusia)
Cecilia Palma (Cello) (Venezuela)
Aníbal Dos Santos (Viola) (Venezuela)
Quinteto Italiano Amacord (Italia)
Avalon String Quartet (Estados Unidos)
Cuarteto Glinka, (España)

 

Colaboradores

Santiago Bejarano (Actor)
María del Mar Pinzón (Bailarina)
Meridian Brothers (Grupo Musical)
Rolf Abderhalden (Artes vivas)
Maestria en Artes Vivas de la Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Maestria en Artes Vivas de la Universidad del Atlántico
Marcela Zorro (ingeniera de sonido)
Jefferson Rosas (ingeniero de sonido)
Roberto de  Elías (ingeniero de sonido)
Ariadne Marcela Silva (Diseño gráfico y fotografía)
Nicolas Caballero (Fotografía)
Valeria Castro (Fotografía)
Gabriel Castro (fotografía)

Christian Mendoza (Video)